Saturday, September 30, 2017

Cam'Ron - Purple Haze 2 (The Warm Up)

01. Intro
02. Dipshits (Feat. Juelz Santana)
03. 10000 Miles
04. D.I.A
05. Welcome To My World
06. Golden Friends
07. U Wasn't There
08. Got Me Fucked Up (Feat. Yo Gotti)
09. New York City
10. Hello (Snippet)
11. Oh Yeah (Feat. Juelz Santana)
12. Go Now
13. I'm A Typhoon (Skit)
14. Let's Talk About It (Feat. Jadakiss)
15. Hallelujah Baby
16. Dime After Dime (Feat. Sen City)
17. Mo Money
18. F ck You
19. Wanna Get
20. Life Story (Part 1)
21. Life Story (Part 2)
22. Murder Game
23. Funeral

Wednesday, December 2, 2015

JR Writer Drops Bars in 1st interview Since Leaving Jail!

Freestyle at 9:30.


A Mafia - Pockets On Swole



1.Intro
2.Royalty
3.Bout’ My Business
4.Boyz N Da Hood [Interlude]
5.Yeah, Yeah, Yeah
6.Mafia’s Here
7.Mafia Speaks [Interlude]
8.Old School Shit
9.G’d Up
10.The Jects [Remix] (Feat.Jim Jones)
11.Mafia Speaks 2[Interlude]
12.My Nigga
13.Mafia Speaks 3[Interlude]
14.Goin’ Down
15.Gorilla Music
16.What You Wanna Talk About (Feat.40 Cal)
17.I Aint Playin’
18.Hell For A Hustler
19.Still Tippin’
20.Pockets On Swole Outro

Monday, November 30, 2015

Dipset Street Series 4 (CDRip)



Download Link Here

1. Hell Rell & DJ Laz Intro
2. Hell Rell feat. Dons Day - Blood Money
3. A-Mafia - Freestyle (produced by Bullet, Blaze & Gotti)
4. Cam'ron - Wet Wipes
5. Hell Rell, Gator Ent - Haze In The Air (produced by Bullet, Blaze & Gotti)
6. Cam'ron, Lil' Wayne - Suck It Or Not (remix)
7. J.R. Writer - Major Paper
8. A-Mafia - Harlem To Springfield (produced by Bullet, Blaze & Gotti)
9. Jim Jones - Cold Rocking
10. J.R. Writer - Suit Up
11. Juelz Santana - White Girl
12. Cam'ron - White Girl
13. Hell Rell Interlude
14. Hell Rell feat. Gator Ent - Face Down (produced by Bullet, Blaze & Gotti)
15. Juelz Santana - Do Dat
16. Hell Rell & J.R. Writer - The Movement Is Moving
17. Jim Jones feat. D. O. G - Dough Boy
18. A-Mafia feat. Gator Ent - All Love (produced by Bullet, Blaze & Gotti)
19. J.R. Writer - It's J.R. (produced by Makin Moves Ent)
20. Juelz Santana - Show U What I'm Workin With
21. Jim Jones - Hustlers Prayer
22. Jim Jones - Bricks
23. J.R. Writer - I'm A Bad Motherfucker (produced by Makin Moves Ent)
24. Cam'ron - Freestyle
25. Cam'ron , Hell Rell & J.R. Writer - Go Flip A Pack (Freestyle)
26. Hell Rell, 40 Cal & J.R. Writer - Grand Finale
27. J.R. Writer & Paul Wall - It's A Bet
28. Jim Jones & Purple City - Trap
29. J.R. Writer - Where We From
30. Cam'ron - Got To Love It
31. J.R. Writer - Every Little Bit (produced by Makin Moves Ent)
32. Hell Rell Outro - Freestyle

J.R. Writer - Haters (Music Video)

Wednesday, January 21, 2015

Dipset Reunion 2K15 Bootleg



Download Mixtape Here

1.Dipset - 8 Minute Freestyle
2.Dipset - All About This Money
3.Dipset - Victory
4.Cam'ron - All Dat Der Mine
5.Cam'ron - Everything Valid
6.Cam'ron - Wonderland
7.Cam'ron - Touch The Sky
8.Cam'ron - Baby Ain't Mine
9.Jim Jones - Laughing Feat. Kay Slay
10.Juelz Santana - The Come Up
11.Juelz Santana - My Block (BET Freestyle)
12.Juelz Santana - Losing Weight (Green Lantern Freestyle)
13.Cam'ron - Get Em Daddy (Remix)

Un Kasa - Life Ain't Shit

Off that Please...Believe it album on iTunes.



Download Here

The Diplomats - Mixtape Volume 1

Fresh link.


Download Mixtape Here

1.DJ Kay Slay - Intro
2.Cam'ron Feat. Juelz Santana - Oh Boy
3.Cam'ron Feat. Daz - Ambitions Of A Killa
4.Cam'ron Feat. Beanie Sigel & Memphis Bleek - Just Fire
5.Cam'ron Feat. Ja Rule - Dial M 4 Murder
6.Cam'ron, Jimmy Jones & Juelz Santana - Come Home With Me
7.Juelz Santana - Gangsta
8.Cam'ron - Freestyle
9.Jimmy Jones & Juelz Santana - Ball Out (Remix)
10.Infa Red & Cross - Ruff Ryders
11.Cam'ron - Rocafella Get Money
12.Cam'ron - Bitches Ain't Shit (Remix)
13.Cam'ron, Juelz Santana & Jimmy Jones - Maria Maria
14.Cam'ron - Stan (Remix)

The Diplomats- Mixtape Volume 2

Fresh Link


Download Mixtape Here

1 - Nas Power 105 Interview (Sounding Stupid) - Intro
2 - Cam'ron & Jim Jones - Grinding
3 - Cam'ron & Jim Jones - Hate Me Now
4 - Cam'ron - Show You How (Remix)
5 - Cam'ron & Jim Jones - I Really Mean It
6 - Cam'ron & Jim Jones Feat. Master P. - Bout It Bout It
7 - Juelz Santana Feat. Cam'ron - I Love You
8 - Juelz Santana - Santana The Great
9 - Juelz Santana, Jim Jones & Cam'ron - I'm Ready
10 - Hell Rell - Interlude
11 - Hell Rell Feat. Cam'ron - This Is What I Do
12 - Peedi Crack, Juelz Santana, Cam'ron & Beanie Sigel - One For Peedi Crack
13 - Cam'ron & McGruff - Pain & Agony
14 - Jim Jones, Juelz Santana & Cam'ron - First Of The Month
15 - Cam'ron & Jim Jones Feat. Cash Money "The Birdman" - Oh Boy (Remix) Oh Girl
16 - Hell Rell & Juelz Santana - Dip Extravaganza
17 - Juelz Santana & Cam'ron - Here We Go
18 - Jay-Z feat. Cam'ron - Show You How
19 - Calico - Bonus Track

Tuesday, January 20, 2015

The Diplomats Mixtape Volume 3

Fresh Link


Download Mixtape Here

1 - Intro
2 - Cam'ron & Juelz Santana - Real Talk
3 - Cam'ron & Juelz Santana - The Bigger Picture
4 - Cam'ron feat. Jim Jones & Juelz Santana - What's Really Good
5 - Juelz Santana - It's More Than Just Music
6 - Juelz Santana - I'm Ready (Freestyle)
7 - Jim Jones - Getaway
8 - Cam'ron & Juelz Santana - Hey Ma Remix (Remix)
9 - Cam'ron & Juelz Santana Feat. Toya - Hey Ma (Remix)
10 - Hell Rell - Interlude
11 - Jim Jones - Questions
12 - Un Kasa - Death Is The Only Escape
13 - Cam'ron - I Love You
14 - Dame Dash Feat. Roc-A-Fella Fam - We Are The Champions
15 - Jaheim - Fabulous (Bonus Track)
16 - Dame Dash Feat. Cam'ron & Jim Jones - Call Me Dame

The Diplomats Mixtape Volume 4

Fresh Link


Download Mixtape Here

01 | Kay Slay n Camron - Intro
02 | camron n julez santana - Streets is Watching
03 | juelz santana - ur gonna love me
04 | camron - yeo
05 | camron n juelz santana - u ought to know
06 | camron santana n jim jones - freestyle
07 | camron n juelz santana - gangsta music
08 | camron n juelz santana - let's get it on
09 | camron - purple haze
10 | camron jim jones n juelz santana - money Cash Hoes
11 | camron n jim jones - harlem music
12 | camron jim jones n juelz santana - ground Zero
13 | jim jones juelz santana n ali - this goes out
14 | camron n jim jones - fly boys
15 | jim jones - freestyle
16 | jr writer - freestyle
17 | camron jim jones n juelz santana - what's really good
18 | beanie siegal ft jayz - once again it's on
19 | m.o.p - that simple
20 | shiest bub n agallah - purple city: gangsta
21 | chris - freestyle
22 | j mills - freestyle

The Diplomats Mixtape Volume 5

Fresh Link


Download Mixtape Here

01. Y'all Ain't Ready - JR Writer
02. Intro
03. Cam'ron Freestyle
04. Cam'ron - Halftime Show
05. Cam'ron - Killa Cam
06. Cam'ron - Diamonds & Pearls
07. Cam'ron - Long Time Comin
08. Cam'ron - Dead Motherfuckas
09. Cam'ron - Shut The Fu*k Up
10. Cam'ron & Lil' Flip Freestyle
11. Cam'ron feat. Freaky Zekey - Hey Lady
12. JR Writer - Picture Perfect
13. Cam'ron - Get 'Em Girls
14. Cake Off- JR Writer
15. Cam'ron - To The Top
16. Cam'ron feat. T.I. - Royalty
17. Jim Jones feat. Game, Lil Flip & Bezell - Certified Gangstas
18. Jim Jones - Around My Way
19. Juelz Santana feat. JR Writer - Sesame Street Shop
20. R. Kelly feat. Cam'ron - Thoia Thong (remix)
21. JR Writer - 6 Minute Freestyle (100+ bars)
22. Chubby Baby - Kill For Money
23. 40 Cal Freestyle

Friday, January 16, 2015

PCP Vol. 2 The Bully & The Hustler

Shoutouts to MegaTon for this one!


Download Mixtape Here

1. Intro - DJ Kayslay
2. This Is Purple City (ft. Luca Brazi, Shiest Bubz, Chocolate, Un Kasa)
3. Family Freestyle (ft. Juelz Santana, JR Writer)
4. Capo Freestyle (ft. Jim Jones)
5. Victory Freestyle (ft. McGruff)
6. We Want War (ft. Un Kasa, JR Writer)
7. Welcome To NYC Freestyle (ft. Loon, Mo Manson )
8. My Life (ft. Paco The Broadway Bully)
9. This Is My Party Freestyle (ft. Virginia Slim)
10. Wanksta Freestyle (ft. ENorm)
11. Philly Freestyle (ft. Gotti Balboa)
12. PCP Freestyle (ft. Chocolate)
13. Harlem Freestyle (ft. B-Twizzy)
14. Real G's (ft. Peedi Crakk, Jim Jones, Un Kasa)
15. I'm Back Freestyle (ft. Lady Luck)
16. Take It Or Leave It (ft. JR Writer)
17. NYGz Freestyle (ft. Imani Montana, Panchi)
18. BX Freestyle (ft. Fred the Godson)
19. All Over (ft. JR Writer, Un Kasa)
20. Beef Whatever (ft. Screw, Mondo)
21. Dipset Taliban Empire (ft. Paperwork, Un Kasa, JR Writer, Juelz Santana)
22. The Drama (ft. Prodigy, Twin Gambino)
23. Smokin' (ft. Shiest Bubz, Un Kasa)
24. Lose Yourself Freestyle (ft. Hash Kings)
25. What We Do (Remix) (ft. Freeway, Luca Brazi, Shiest Bubz)

Tuesday, January 13, 2015

Tom Gist - Chapter II: Thinking Out Loud

Someone asked for a re-up so here you go. Huge huge props to D in the chatbox. I converted those high quality m4a's to mp3's for us folks who want the MP3s. If anyone has the real cover hook it up. All I could find was a tiny ass thumbnail. Gist's official site is down at the moment.


Download Link Here

01 - Tom Gist - Intro
02 - Tom Gist - Thinking Out Loud
03 - Tom Gist - Why Not
04 - Tom Gist - I Write
05 - Tom Gist - Music
06 - Tom Gist - Where Were You
07 - Tom Gist - Bad Day
08 - Tom Gist - Aint Nothing
09 - Tom Gist - Freestyle
10 - Tom Gist - Fuck Around
11 - Tom Gist - One Wish
12 - Tom Gist - The Visit
13 - Tom Gist - Firestarters